FREIA SILVER SFINX
15. januára 2022
CIS FROM SCHWARZENBERK PARK
10. januára 2022

WEIMDREAM ALICE

 

WEIMDREAM ALICE

narodený 26.3.2018
Rodokmeň - PDF1PDF2
SPKP:1902

Výstavy


WEIMDREAM ALICE     
2020
DÁTUMMIESTOTYP / NÁZOV VÝSTAVYOCENENIETRIEDAROZHODCA
2020-09-20 00:00:00Nitra, SKAiport Cup CACIBExc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOSšampiónovIveta Vojteková / SK
2020-09-19 00:00:00Nitra, SKAiport Cup CACIBExc.1, CACšampiónovLinda Voláriková / SK
2020-09-18 00:00:00Nitra, SKAiport Cup CACIBExc.1, CACšampiónovZdenka Jílková / CZ
2020-09-17 00:00:00Nitra, SKAiport Cup CACIBExc.1, CACšampiónovVladimír Piskay / SK
2020-08-23 00:00:00Bratislava, SKDUODANUBE CACIBExc.1, CACA, CACIB, BOSšampiónovFintorová Ľudmila / SK
2020-07-25 00:00:00Povoda, SKŽitnoostrovská oblastná výstava psovExc.1, oblastný víťaz, Víťaz triedyšampiónovGabriela Ridarčíková / SK
2020-02-22 00:00:00Nitra, SKKlubová výstava CACExc.1, CACšampiónovJuliana Ptáčková / SK
2020-02-02 00:00:00Brno, CZDUO CACIBExc.2, res.CACšampiónovTatjana Urek / SL
2020-02-01 00:00:00Brno, CZDUO CACIBExc.1, CACpracovnáLeoš Jančík /CZ
2020-01-24 00:00:00Nitra, SKCACIBExc.1, CACpracovnáJohansson Karl-Erik / SE
2020-01-11 00:00:00Brno, CZNV Brno CACExc.2pracovnáLuboš Šlapanský / CZ
2019
DÁTUMMIESTOTYP / NÁZOV VÝSTAVYOCENENIETRIEDAROZHODCA
2019-12-08 00:00:00Nitra, SKCACIBExc.1, CACšampiónovJana Janek / SK
2019-12-07 00:00:00Nitra, SKCACIBExc.1, CAC, CACIB pracovnáRoxana Liliana Birk / DK
2019-12-06 00:00:00Nitra, SKCACIBExc.1, CAC, res.CACIBstrednáMile Aleksoski / MK
2019-12-01 00:00:00Praha, CZPrague Expo Dog CACIBExc. 3strednáBorkowski Tomasz / PL
2019-11-30 00:00:00Praha, CZPrague Expo Dog CACIBExc.1 , CAC, res.CACIBstrednáSupronowicz Malgorzata / PL
2019-10-27 00:00:00Bratislava, SKDANUBE CACIBExc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOBstrednáOpara Krystyna / PL
2019-10-25 00:00:00Bratislava, SKDANUBE CACIBExc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOBotvorenáJaroslav Matyáš / SK
2019-10-20 00:00:00CELJE, SLOCACIB Slovenian Derby Winner Show IIIExc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOBstrednáBranko Sare / HR
2019-10-19 00:00:00CELJE, SLOCACIB Slovenian Derby Winner Show IIExc.1, CACstrednáVilmos Kardos / HU
2019-10-18 00:00:00CELJE, SLOCACIB Slovenian Derby Winner Show IExc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG3strednáGyorgy Tesić / HU
2019-10-06 00:00:00Komárom, HUCACIB SHOWExc.1, CACotvorenáPetr Řehánek / CZ
2019-10-05 00:00:00Komárom, HUCACIB SHOWExc.1, CACotvorenáSvend Lovenkjaer /  DK
2019-10-04 00:00:00Komárom, HUCACIB SHOWExc.1strednáBalogh Zsuzsanna / HU
2019-09-29 00:00:00Tulln, ACACIBVD1strednáWim Wellens / NL
2019-09-28 00:00:00Tulln, ACACIBExc.1, CACA, CACIB, BOSstrednáHana Ahrens / AT
2019-09-22 00:00:00Arad, ROEXPO CACIBExc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOSotvorenáLeoš Jančík /CZ
2019-09-21 00:00:00Arad, ROEXPO CACIBExc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOBotvorenáRefet Hadzic /  BA
2019-09-21 00:00:00Arad, ROEXPO CACExc.1, CAC, BOBotvorenáVojislav Al Dagihistani / SRB
2019-08-18 00:00:00Bratislava, SKDUODANUBE CACIBExc.1, CAC, CACIB strednáPokorn Alenka / SL
2019-08-17 00:00:00Bratislava, SKDUODANUBE CACIBExc.2, res.CACstrednáWojciech Burski / PL
2019-07-28 00:00:00Split, HR4 summer night show CACIBExc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOSstrednáGianfranco Bauchal / IT
2019-07-27 00:00:00Split, HR4 summer night show CACExc.1, CAC, BOBstrednáSiret Lepsaar / EE
2019-07-26 00:00:00Split, HR4 summer night show CACIBExc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOSstrednáMarko Lepsaar / EE
2019-07-25 00:00:00Split, HR4 summer night show CACExc.1, CAC, BOBstrednáLesley Chalmers / NZ
2019-07-07 00:00:00Veľká Ida, SKDogfestival CACIBExc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOSstrednáViera Vítková / SK
2019-07-06 00:00:00Veľká Ida, SKDogfestival CACIBExc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOSstrednáErdős László / HU
2019-06-22 00:00:00Brno, CZCACIB IntercanisExc.1, CAJCmladýchFarkashazine Folkmann Zsuzsanna / HU
2019-06-09 00:00:00Nitra, SKNitra DOG EXPO CACIBExc.1, CAJC, DERBY WINNER 2019, BOJmladýchMarián Konečný / SK
2019-06-08 00:00:00Nitra, SKNitra DOG EXPO CACIBExc.1, CAJC, GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA JUNIOR WINNER 2019, BOJ, BOBmladýchMatejčić Jasna / HR
2019-06-07 00:00:00Nitra, SKNitra DOG EXPO CACIBExc.1, CAJC, BOJmladýchPichard Laurent /  CH
2019-05-26 00:00:00Sládkovičovo, SKKlubová výstava CACExc.1 mladýchZita Krepsová / CZ
2019-05-06 00:00:00Lučenec, SKCACIBExc.1, CAJCmladýchStanislav Bučko / SK
2019-05-05 00:00:00Lučenec, SKCACIBVD1mladýchMiroslav Stanovský / SK
2019-02-03 00:00:00Brno, CZDUO CACIB  Exc.1, CAJC, BOJmladýchPeter Berchtold / A
2019-02-02 00:00:00Brno, CZDUO CACIB  Exc.1, CAJCmladýchPokorn Alenka / SL
2019-01-27 00:00:00Nitra, SKCACIBExc.1mladýchPetr Řehánek / CZ
2019-01-26 00:00:00Nitra, SKCACIBExc.2mladýchMarián Konečný / SK
2019-01-25 00:00:00Nitra, SKCACIBExc.1, CAJCmladýchMiroslav Václavík / CZ
2019-01-12 00:00:00Brno, CZHanácká národní výstava psůExc.4 mladýchKalich Miroslav / CZ
2018
DÁTUMMIESTOTYP / NÁZOV VÝSTAVYOCENENIETRIEDAROZHODCA
2018-10-27 00:00:00Bratislava, SKCACIBVN1dorastJaroslav Matyáš / SK
2018-10-26 00:00:00Bratislava, SKCACIBVN1dorastMarián Konečný / SK
2018-10-21 00:00:00Komárom, HUDERBY CACIBVN1dorastStefan Sinko / SL
2018-10-20 00:00:00Komárom, HUCACIB show with Cruft's qualificationsVN1dorastKardos Vilmos / HU
2018-10-19 00:00:00Komárom, HUCACIBVN1, BEST PUPPYdorastKotlár Róbert / HU
2018-08-19 00:00:00Bratislava, SKCACIB DUODANUBEVN1mladší dorastErdős László / HU
2018-08-18 00:00:00Bratislava, SKCACIB DUODANUBEVN1mladší dorastAchtergael J.P/ BE

Skúšky


DátumDruhMiestoBodyČuchCena/Titul
26.10.2019JSSSenec2394I.
18.03.2020FSSŠaľa68I.
16.08.2020SSVPBorský Mikuláš98I.
22.08.2020JSSIvanka pri Nitre2264I,

Majiteľ

Zuzana Artzová
kpt. Rašu 5
841 01 Bratislava

Kontakt:

0949 555 666

Email:

zartzova@gmail.com

Web:

www.weimdream.com